一般社団法人森林技術コンサルタンツ協議会役員名簿

2021.06.01


役 名

氏 名

所 属

理事(会長)

喜 力哉

(株)森林テクニクス

理事(副会長)

相川 裕司

国土防災技術株式会社

理事

小川 紀一朗

アジア航測株式会社

理事

小川 敏正

(株)森林調査設計事務所

理事

東條 将之

(株)北海道森林土木コンサルタント

理事

瀬野 孝浩

(株)新東京ジオ・システム

理事

木暮 敏彦

(株)森林環境コンサルタント

理事

平沢 唯司

(株)中部森林技術コンサルタンツ

理事

宮田 龍朗

(株)森林コンサルタント

理事

長澤 佳暁

(一社)高知県山林協会

理事

藤本 義浩

(株)森林総合技術コンサルタント

理事

星 健一

(株)興林

理事(事務局長)

上河 潔

学識経験者(森林・自然環境技術教育研究センター)

監事

埋橋 一樹

(株)森林土木施設研究所

監事

小池 芳正

学識経験者(日本林野測量協会)

一般社団法人森林技術コンサルタンツ協議会会員名簿

2021.08.04


編 号

区 分

会 社 名

代 表 者

電 話

郵便番号

住 所

01

北海道

アラヤ総合設計㈱

坂井 健

0155-27-3700

080-0022

帯広市西12条南12-2-2

02

北海道

北海道農林土木コンサルタント㈱

佐藤浩吉

011-753-2110

060-0033

札幌市東区北24条東3丁目3-10

03

北海道

㈱北海道森林土木コンサルタント

東條将之

011-281-2251

060-0034

札幌市中央区北4条東2ユニオンハイツ

04

北海道

㈱共立測量設計

富木彰一

011-817-8170

062-0938

札幌市豊平区平岸8条13-2-27

05

北海道

㈱森林環境リアライズ

堀束恭弘

011-699-6830

064-0821

札幌市中央区北1条西21丁目3-35

06

北海道

国土防災技術北海道㈱

小野由紀光

011-232-3521

060-0033

札幌市中央区北3条東3丁目1(KNビル)

07

北海道

㈱ホクリンコンサルタント

鈴木文雄

0157-24-5934

090-0019

北見市三楽町222番地36

08

北海道

アルスマエヤ㈱

前谷俊幸

011-891-1280

004-0054

札幌市厚別区厚別中央4条3丁目7番17号

09

北海道

㈱ノース技研

布村重樹

0138-43-6500

048-0812

函館市昭和3丁目23番1号

10

北海道

アサヒコンサルタント㈱

川又敏英

0146-47-3680

059-2401

新冠郡新冠町字本町36-1

11

青森県

㈲青森測量

佐藤義雄

017-782-6311

038-0012

青森市柳川2-3-35

12

青森県

秀和設計コンサルタント㈱

成田秀治

0173-42-1158

038-3141

つがる市木造浮巣97-2

13

岩手県

北光コンサル㈱

岩持静雄

019-636-1112

020-0863

盛岡市南仙北2-3-35

14

岩手県

㈱メック東日本

齋藤彰朗

019-606-1577

020-0021

盛岡市中央通3-15-17

15

岩手県

中井測量設計㈱

中井昭樹

0192-45-2341

022-0102

大船渡市三陸町吉浜字上野29-1

16

宮城県

㈱マドック

平澤紀元

0229-23-6029

989-6104

大崎市古川江合錦町2-1-3

17

秋田県

㈱都市整備

石橋 均

018-862-6173

010-0945

秋田市川尻みよし町11-1

18

秋田県

奥山ボーリング㈱

奥山信吾

0182-32-3475

013-0046

横手市神明町10-39

19

秋田県

(一社)秋田県林業コンサルタント

高松武彦

018-865-1133

010-0941

秋田市川尻町字大川反170-169

20

秋田県

㈱測地コンサルタント

髙橋 敦

018-846-2081

011-0902

秋田市寺内堂ノ沢二丁目1番1号

21

秋田県

柴田工事調査㈱

五十嵐誠

0183-73-7171

012-0801

湯沢市岩崎字南五条61-1

22

秋田県

興建エンジニアリング㈱

中村哲夫

018-853-9520

010-1636

秋田市新屋比内町8番45号

23

秋田県

(一社)森林サポート21

藤嶋正喜

018-893-4351

010-0802

秋田市外旭川字野村33-1

24

山形県

㈱寒河江測量設計事務所

堀 和彦

0237-86-5520

991-0021

寒河江市大字西根字長面153-1

25

山形県

㈱新東京ジオ・システム

奥山清春

023-653-7711

994-0011

天童市北久野本3-7-19

26

山形県

㈱ザオー測量設計

早坂紘史

023-641-7811

990-2432

山形市荒楯町二丁目21-10

27

福島県

㈱藤建技術設計センター

近藤松一

0247-33-2464

963-6131

東白川郡棚倉町大字棚倉字中居野65

28

福島県

大竹測量設計㈱

鈴木盛浩

0241-66-2227

967-0013

南会津郡南会津町関本字下休場733

29

福島県

磐城林業協同組合

平子作麻

0246-21-6211

970-8026

いわき市平字童子町3-1

30

茨城県

㈱大貫測量設計

大貫淳司

029-292-3927

311-3107

東茨城郡茨城町大字小鶴115-1

31

栃木県

㈱親林

阿部 光

0288-25-7561

321-1102

日光市板橋1883-75

32

群馬県

㈱森林環境コンサルタント

木暮敏彦

027-233-8807

371-0044

前橋市荒牧町1-37-6

33

埼玉県

(一社)埼玉県治山林道協会

富田能成

048-581-3973

369-1203

大里郡寄居町大字寄居572-1

34

東京都

国土防災技術㈱

相川裕司

03-3436-3673

105-0001

港区虎ノ門3-18-5

35

東京都

グリーン航業㈱

弘中義夫

03-3234-1378

102-0084

千代田区二番町5-5 フィフスビル6階

36

東京都

㈱森林調査設計事務所

熊野 洋

03-3677-1451

133-0061

江戸川区篠崎町1-20-4

37

東京都

㈱森林土木施設研究所

埋橋一樹

03-3814-9160

112-0004

文京区後楽1-7-12(林友ビル)

38

東京都

㈱森林テクニクス

喜 力哉

03-5840-8814

112-0004

文京区後楽1-7-12(林友ビル)

39

東京都

明治コンサルタント㈱

林 雅一

03-4586-2500

101-0054

千代田区神田錦町1-1神田橋安田ビル3F

40

東京都

㈱興林

星 健一

03-3835-4717

110-0016

台東区台東4-20-6

41

東京都

アジア航測㈱

小川紀一朗

044-967-6340

215-0004

新宿区西新宿6-14-1(新宿グリーンタワービル)

42

東京都

(一社)森林計画センター

小原正人

03-6801-6430

112-0004

文京区後楽1-7-12(林友ビル)

43

東京都

㈱ダイヤコンサルタント

前川一彦

06-6339-9141

564-0051

吹田市豊津町5番3号

44

東京都

㈱パスコ

丸山泰助

03-3715-1615

153-0064

目黒区下目黒1-7-1 パスコ目黒さくらビル

45

東京都

朝日航洋㈱

尾暮敏範

049-244-4141

136-0082

江東区新木場四丁目7番41号

46

神奈川県

日本ミクニヤ㈱

田中秀宜

044-822-3928

213-0001

川崎市高津区溝口3-25-10

47

新潟県

㈱十測

風間 勉

025-757-1832

948-0056

十日町市高田町六丁目77番地

48

新潟県

㈱ナカノアイシステム

坂井 浩

025-773-2212

949-6680

南魚沼市六日町457-1

49

石川県

ナチュラルコンサルタント㈱

北浦和夫

076-246-1171

921-8066

金沢市矢木2丁目147番地

50

長野県

中部測量㈱

古幡和浩

0263-78-5522

390-1701

松本市梓川倭3085-1

51

長野県

㈱アクロス

市川九一

0267-64-8550

385-0052

佐久市原138番地12

52

長野県

北陽建設㈱

原 務夫

0261-22-1155

398-0003

大町市杜5377

53

岐阜県

㈱三進

佐竹建二

0584-73-3969

503-0862

大垣市二葉町7-12

54

岐阜県

㈱イビソク

森 允

0584-89-5507

503-0854

大垣市築捨町3-102

55

欠番

56

欠番

57

岐阜県

㈱ユニオン

豊田政幸

058-253-3194

501-0106

岐阜市西河渡2-57

58

静岡県

㈱浜松地質コンサルタント

小暮充範

053-525-6140

433-8124

浜松市中区泉三丁目27番12号

59

愛知県

㈱中部森林技術コンサルタンツ

児波昌則

052-201-8801

460-0002

名古屋市中区丸の内一丁目7-17

60

愛知県

中日本航空㈱

二神 一

03-3567-6310

104-0031

中央区京橋三丁目7番5号 京橋スクエアビル7F

61

三重県

㈱弘洋コンサルタンツ

野口幸子

0598-30-6165

515-0044

松阪市室町3210番地の45

62

大阪府

㈱森林コンサルタント

宮田龍朗

072-962-0311

578-0092

東大阪市水走3-5-2-303

63

和歌山

㈱果無

泉 辰徳

0735-43-0550

647-1743

田辺市本宮町伏拝942-1

64

岡山県

ファナテック㈱

阿部芳孝

0868-72-4913

707-0024

美作市楢原下1032-2

65

徳島県

㈱メック四国

沖崎英二

0883-63-3394

771-2107

美馬市美馬町字上野47-11-2

66

徳島県

(一社)徳島県森林協会

坂口博文

088-677-7791

770-0939

徳島市かちどき橋1丁目29番地

67

高知県

(一社)高知県山林協会

安岡泰平

088-822-5331

780-0046

高知市伊勢崎町8-24

68

長崎県

㈱アールデ

西山勝一

0956-22-0148

857-0034

佐世保市万徳町1番20号

69

長崎県

(一社)長崎県林業コンサルタント

津田隆信

0957-25-0260

854-0063

諫早市貝津町1122-6

70

熊本県

㈱森林総合技術コンサルタント

藤本義浩

096-383-1000

862-0925

熊本市東区保田窪本町6-1

71

熊本県

㈱森林総合企画

杉原拓男

096-365-7432

861-2106

熊本市東区東野4-6-3

72

熊本県

㈱水野建設コンサルタント

松崎正春

096-365-6565

862-0933

熊本市東区小峯2-6-26

73

熊本県

熊本県森林組合連合会

前川 收

096-285-8688

861-8041

熊本市東区戸島2丁目3番35号

74

宮崎県

近代技建㈱

志々目 久

0986-26-3515

885-0016

都城市早水町3544-4

75

熊本県

㈱タイセイプラン

笹路 和弘

096-381-5665

862-0924

熊本市中央区帯山1-44-39

運営委員会委員

2021.09.01


委 員 長

氏 名

役 職

委員長

相川 裕司

(副会長)

副委員長

喜 力哉

(会長)

委員

埋橋 一樹

(監事)

委員

小川 紀一朗

委員

秦 鉄也

委員

壁村 秀水

(専門部会長)

委員

上河 潔

(事務局長)

オブザーバー

弘中 義夫

各資料PDF


役員名簿

会員名簿

運営委員会委員


入会のご案内


入会規定(会費等)

入会申込書